Attorney-General's
The Administrative Appeals Tribunal (AAT) provides independent merit reviews of decisions made by Australian Government ministers and departments, and other organisations under Commonwealth laws. The AAT most commonly review decisions relating to child support, family assistance and social security, visas, the National Disability Insurance Scheme (NDIS), taxation, veterans’ entitlements, and workers compensation for employees covered by Commonwealth laws. We are independent of the person or department that made the original decision and we aim to make our review process accessible, fair, just, economical, informal and quick.

Further information

  • Type of Body

    R. Management Board

  • Established By / Under

    Act / Regulation

  • Established By/Under More info

    Administrative Appeals Tribunal Act 1975

  • Paid Members?

    Yes

  • Max No. of Board/Committee Members

    0

  • Annual Report Prepared and tabled?

    Yes

  • Classification

    X. Internal Management

  • Auditor

    ANAO

  • Function Categorization

    Regulatory / Review / Inquiry / Commission

  • Creation Date

    1 July 1976

Current board appointments

Position Appointee Start Date End Date
Deputy President The Hon Justice Thomas Thawley 20 July 2018 19 July 2025
Deputy President Stephen Boyle 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Deputy President The Hon Justice Simon Steward 20 July 2018 19 July 2025
Other Ms Ms. Lynda Young 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Other Ms. Adria Marissa Poljak 30 May 2016 29 May 2019
Other Mr. Matthew Amundsen 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Other Major General Aziz (Greg) Melick AO 5 September 2014 4 September 2019
Other The Hon Justice Andrew Greenwood 24 November 2015 23 November 2020
Other Dr. Irene O'Connell 26 February 2016 25 February 2021
Other VACANT    
Other Mr. Gary Humphries 1 January 2015 31 December 2019
Other Ms Ms. Diana Benk 1 January 2018 31 December 2024
Other Mr Mr. Kyriakos (Jack) Nalpantidis 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Other Mr. Peter Edward Nolan 30 May 2016 29 May 2021
Other The Hon Justice Berna Collier 12 November 2015 11 November 2020
Other The Hon Justice Colin Forrest 29 May 2015 28 May 2020
Other Dr. Peter McDermott RFD 1 December 2015 30 November 2022
Other Mr Mr. Michael Bradford 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Other Dr Dr. Ion Alexander 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Other The Hon Justice David Berman 29 May 2015 28 May 2020
Other Mr Mr. Michael Biviano 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Other Prof. Michael John McGrowdie 30 May 2016 29 May 2019
Other Mr Mr. Ian Molloy 11 April 2018 10 April 2023
Other Ms Ms. Meredith Jackson 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Other Ms. Josephine Christine Kelly 12 November 2015 11 November 2020
Other Ms Ms. Stephanie Forgie 8 September 1988 3 November 2021
Other Mr Mr. Matthew Groom 23 July 2018 22 July 2023
Other Ms. April Christina Freeman 30 May 2016 29 May 2023
Other Mr Mr. Ian Thompson 5 November 2018 4 November 2023
Other Mr. John Cipolla 1 July 2016 30 June 2021
Other Mr. Donald Ross Davies 1 March 2016 28 February 2021
Other Ms Ms. Mary Sheargold 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Other The Hon Justice Melissa Perry QC 20 July 2018 19 July 2025
Other Ms Ms. Elizabeth Tueno 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Other The Hon Justice Robert Benjamin AM 24 November 2015 23 November 2020
Other Mr Mr. Marten Kennedy 28 September 2017 27 September 2024
Other Mr. Theodore Tavoularis 13 June 2016 12 June 2021
Other Mr. Peter Britten-Jones 1 July 2018 30 June 2025
Other Mr. Denis Dragovic 30 May 2016 29 May 2023
Other Mr. Anthony Cotter 5 September 2014 4 September 2019
Other Mr. William (Bill) George Stefaniak AM RFD 25 March 2016 24 March 2021
Other The Hon Justice Victoria Bennett 29 May 2015 28 May 2020
Other Mr Mr. Milton Griffin QC 16 January 2017 15 January 2024
Other The Hon Justice John Middleton QC 24 November 2015 23 November 2020
Other Mr. Andrew Nikolic AM CSC 16 January 2017 15 January 2024
Other The Hon Justice Richard White QC 29 May 2015 28 May 2020
Other Mr. John Francis Sosso 30 May 2016 29 May 2023
Other Mr Mr. Glenn O'Brien 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Other Mr. John Billings 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Other The Hon Justice Jayne Jagot 24 November 2015 23 November 2020
Other Ms. Jocelyn Green 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Other VACANT    
Other Dr Dr. Michael Jones 2 October 2017 1 October 2024
Other VACANT    
Other The Hon Justice Susan Kenny QC 24 November 2015 23 November 2020
Other Mr Mr. Hedley Chapman 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Other Mr Mr. Shahyar Roushan 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Other Ms Ms. Jenny D'Arcy 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Other Deputy President The Hon. Neil McKerracher QC 20 July 2018 5 December 2021
Other The Hon Justice Jennifer Davies 12 November 2015 11 November 2020
Other Dr. Christhilde Breheny 1 July 2018 30 June 2023
Other The Hon Justice Gaetano (Tony) Pagone 29 May 2015 28 May 2020
Other Mr Mr. Giovanni Longo 1 January 2018 31 December 2024
Other Mr Mr. Mark O'Loughlin 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Other Mr Mr. Michael Edgoose 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Other Ms. Jennifer Strathearn 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Other The Hon Justice Alan Robertson SC 12 November 2015 9 May 2020
Other The Hon. Dennis Cowdroy OAM 1 March 2016 28 February 2021
Other Ms Ms. Jan Redfern PSM 21 March 2016 20 March 2023
Other Ms. Karen Synon 30 June 2015 29 June 2020
Other Ms Ms. Margaret Forrest 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Other Ms. Kira Raif 1 July 2016 30 June 2021
Other The Hon Justice John Logan RFD 24 November 2015 23 November 2020
Other Mr. James Constance 9 December 2015 8 December 2022
Other Ms. Linda Kirk 30 January 2017 29 January 2024
Other Mr Mr. Gregory Sarginson 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member VACANT    
Member Ms. Jane Louise Marquard 30 May 2016 29 May 2021
Member Dr. Teresa Nicoletti 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member Mr Mr. Robert Cameron 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member Rodrigo Pinto-Lopez 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Ms. Rhonda Ruth Bradley 30 May 2016 29 May 2019
Member Brian Stooke AM 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Ms. Kim Parker 16 January 2017 15 January 2024
Member Ms. Sally Mayne 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Mr Mr. Jason Harkess 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Dr. William Appleton 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Mr. Robert Stephen Wilson 30 June 2015 29 June 2020
Member Ms. Christine Rosemary Cody 1 July 2015 29 June 2020
Member Ms Ms. Cathrine Burnett-Wake 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member Dr. Nicholas Manetta 5 November 2018 4 November 2023
Member Mr Mr. Paul Maishman 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member George Hallwood 3 November 2018 30 June 2024
Member Mr Mr. Douglas Shirrefs 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Mr. Tigiilagi Eteuati 1 July 2015 29 June 2020
Member Dr. Geoffrey Markov 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Lieutenant Colonel Robert Ormston Rtd 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member Ms. Margaret Bourke 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Ms Ms. Lisa Hannon 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member VACANT    
Member Dr. Graham Maynard 16 January 2017 15 January 2024
Member Dr. Peter Fricker 2 December 2018 1 December 2023
Member Dr. Christopher Nigell William Kendall 30 June 2015 29 June 2020
Member Ms. Robyn Margaret Anderson 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Catherine Carney-Orsborn 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Richard West 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr Mr. Brian Camilleri 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Mr. Nicholas Gaudion 11 April 2018 10 April 2023
Member Mr Mr. Paul Clauson 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member Christopher Hardy 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr Mr. Damian Creedon 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Mr. Antonio Dronjic 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Mr. Michael Manetta 30 May 2016 29 May 2021
Member Ms Ms. Vanessa Plain 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Dr Dr. Robert King 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member Ms. Michelle Diane Baulch 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Ms Ms. Noelle Hossen 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Ms. Angela Cranston 30 May 2016 29 May 2021
Member The Hon Justice Craig Colvin 20 July 2018 19 July 2025
Member Dr. Michael Cooke 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr Mr. James Lambie 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member Prof. David Ben-Tovim 26 February 2016 25 February 2021
Member VACANT    
Member Ms. Antoinette Younes 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr Mr. Brenton Illingworth 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member Ms. Angela Therese Beckett 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Ms. Jean Cuthbert 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Lisa Hespe 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr. Alan McMurran 16 January 2017 15 January 2024
Member Ms. Frances Simmons 3 November 2018 30 June 2024
Member Mrs. Gina Lazanas 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr. William Budiselik 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member Dr Dr. Robert Walters RFD 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member Mr. Neil Foster 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member VACANT    
Member Linda Symons 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr Mr. Dominic Triaca 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Ms. Susan Trotter 1 July 2015 29 June 2020
Member Dr. Bernard Hughson 26 February 2016 25 February 2021
Member Dr. Jennifer Cavanagh 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr Mr. Peter O'Farrell 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Mr. Louie Hawas 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr. Peter Vlahos 30 May 2016 29 May 2023
Member Mr Mr. David McCulloch 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr. Andrew Cameron 14 March 2016 13 March 2021
Member Mr. Justin Meyer 4 April 2016 3 April 2021
Member Mr. Christopher J K Smolicz 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Ms Ms. Frances Staden 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member Mr. Brendan Darcy 30 June 2015 29 June 2020
Member Joseph Lindsay 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr Mr. Roger Maguire 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Mr. David Barker 30 June 2015 29 June 2020
Member VACANT    
Member David Tucker 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr Mr. Francis O'Loughlin 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Ms. Michelle East 6 February 2017 5 February 2024
Member Dr. Peter Wilkins MBE 26 February 2016 25 February 2021
Member Ms. Rachel Westaway 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Ms. Alison Murphy 16 January 2017 15 January 2024
Member Helen Moreland 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr Mr. Benjamin Murphy 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Ms. Penelope Hunter 1 July 2015 29 June 2020
Member VACANT    
CEO/Executive Director/Managing Director Ms. Sian Leathem 7 April 2015 6 April 2020
Member Ms Ms. Karen McNamara 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member Susan De Bono 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mrs. Danica Buljan 16 January 2017 15 January 2024
Member Perrohean Sperling PSM 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Christine Long 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Professor Prof. Ronald McCallum AO 5 November 2018 4 November 2023
Member Dr Dr. Michelle Evans 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member Dr. Heidi Gregory 30 May 2016 29 May 2019
Member Mrs. Mary Urquhart 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Ms Ms. Donna Lambden 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member Dr. Michael Couch 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Ms. Yvonne Mary Webb 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Ms. Wendy Banfield 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr. Mark Gordon Hyman 30 May 2016 29 May 2019
Member Ms Ms. Belinda Pola 5 November 2018 4 November 2025
Member Nicholas McGowan 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Dr. Louise Bygrave 30 May 2016 29 May 2021
Member Prof. Julie Quinlivan 1 July 2018 30 June 2023
Member Ms. Kruna Dordevic 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr Mr. David McKelvey 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member Mr. Steven Cullimore 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Mr Mr. Robert Cumming 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Dr Dr. Rosemary Stafford 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member Mr. Sean E Baker 1 July 2015 30 June 2021
Member Ms Ms. Jade Murphy 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Ms. Denise Eileen Connolly 30 June 2015 29 June 2020
Member Dr. Colin Huntly 16 January 2017 15 January 2024
Member Mr. Ian Garnham 30 June 2015 29 June 2020
Member VACANT    
Member Associate Professor Michael Horsburgh 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member Dr. Robin Taylor 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Carmel Morfuni 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr. Russell Matheson 16 January 2017 15 January 2024
Member Ms. Linda Holub 1 July 2015 29 June 2020
Member Mr. Alexander Reinhard Byers 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Mr Mr. John Sosso 1 November 2017 31 October 2024
Member Dr. Harry Schwarz 26 May 2016 25 May 2019
Member Mrs. Lana Gallagher 16 January 2017 15 January 2024
Member Dr. Aruna Reddy 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Ms. Kate F Malyon 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Ms. Sandra Taglieri 5 November 2018 4 November 2023
Member Mr Mr. Peter Taylor SC 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member VACANT    
Member Helena Claringbold 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr Mr. David Thompson 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Steven Norman 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Ms. Julia Ann Leonard 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Ms Ms. Helen Kroger 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member Ms. Karen Margaret Synon 30 June 2015 29 June 2020
Member Ms. Geraldine Hoeben 1 July 2015 29 June 2020
Member Brigadier Mr. Anthony Warner AM LVO (Rtd) 1 September 2018 31 August 2023
Member VACANT    
Member VACANT    
Member Ms. Nicole Joanne Burns 30 June 2015 29 June 2020
Member Dr Dr. John Damien Cremean 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member Ms. Andrea Schiwy 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member VACANT    
Member Ms. Susan Georgina Lewis 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Mr Mr. Scott Clarey 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member Kathryn Millar 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr Mr. Peter Booth 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Ms. Jennifer Cripps Watts 30 May 2016 29 May 2021
Member Mr. Christopher Puplick AM 18 December 2017 17 December 2022
Member Justin Owen 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Dr. Eric Knight 30 May 2016 29 May 2021
Member Dr. Bruce Albert Swanson 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Ms. Marianna Moustafine 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Ms. Stephanie Brakespeare 16 January 2017 15 January 2024
Member Mr. Seamus Francis Rafferty 30 May 2016 29 May 2021
Member Ms Ms. Amanda Pearson 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member VACANT    
Member Mr Mr. John Black 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member Ms. Amy Wood 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr Mr. Peter Newton 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Mireya Hyland 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr Mr. Shane Lucas 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member Mrs. Lilly Mojsin 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Dr. Martin John Glasson 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Stephen Conwell 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Ms Ms. Deborah Mitchell 3 November 2018 2 November 2023
Member Jason Pennell 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Dr. Sofia Khan 30 May 2016 29 May 2019
Member Ms. Regina Lillian Perton OAM 5 September 2017 4 September 2024
Member Ms Ms. Elisa Kidston 30 September 2024 30 September 2024
Member Ms. Gabrielle Cullen 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member VACANT    
Member Mr Mr. Andrew Maryniak QC 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member Richard Ellis 5 November 2018 4 November 2025
Member Ms. Moira Brophy 13 June 2016 12 June 2019
Member Ms. Saxon Rice 30 May 2016 29 May 2023
Member Ms Ms. Genevieve Cleary 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Mr. Kent Chapman 4 April 2016 3 April 2021
Member Ms. Adrienne Millbank 30 May 2016 29 May 2021
Member Ms Ms. Sheridan Lee 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member Mr. Michael Bruce Hawkins 30 May 2016 29 May 2023
Member Mr. Paul Samuel Glass 30 May 2016 Determined by the appointer
Member Ms. Mila Foster 30 May 2016 29 May 2021
Member Mr. William Bruce Kennedy 30 May 2016 29 May 2019
Member Ms Ms. Fiona Hewson 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member Dr. Leslie George Stephan 26 June 2015 25 June 2020
Member VACANT    
Member Ms Ms. Amanda Mendes Da Costa 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member Mr. Hugh L Sanderson 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Mr Mr. Paul Adami 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Dr. Bennie Ng 25 March 2016 24 March 2021
Member Ms Ms. Christine Cody 30 June 2015 29 June 2020
Member Mr Mr. Peter Haag 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Mr. Paul Millar 1 July 2015 29 June 2020
Member Mr Mr. Simon Webb 5 December 2017 4 December 2024
Member Ian Berry 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member VACANT    
Member Ms Ms. Donna Petrovich 2 December 2018 1 December 2023
Member Ms. Julie Dianne Forgan 30 May 2016 29 May 2019
Member Mr Mr. Richard Ian Hanger QC 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member Ms. Rania Skaros 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Ms. Meenakshi Sripathy 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Ms. Patricia Alida Hall 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Mr Mr. Stephen Witts 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member Mr Mr. Andrew Tragardh 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Ms. Amanda Paxton 1 July 2015 29 June 2020
Member Ms. Kate Timbs 30 June 2015 29 June 2020
Member Ms. Joanne Bakas 1 January 2018 31 December 2024
Member Mr. Peter Emmerton 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr. Christopher Packer 16 January 2017 15 January 2024
Member Dr. William Isles 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Ms Ms. simone Burford 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member Thomas Mark Bishop 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mrs. Louise Nicholls 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr Mr. Darren Renton 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Ms. Tania Flood 30 June 2015 29 June 2020
Member Ms. Christine Kannis 1 July 2015 29 June 2020
Member Mr. James Edward Silva 2 August 2016 1 August 2021
Member Ms. Anna Burke 16 January 2017 15 January 2024
Member Ms. Alison Smith 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Ms. Dominique Grigg 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Dr Dr. Stephen Lewinsky 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member Ms Ms. Amanda Upton 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Ms Ms. Suzanne Boyce 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
President The Hon. Justice The Hon. David Thomas 27 June 2017 26 June 2024
Member Mr. Paul Noonan 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Dr Bridget Cullen 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr Mr. Jens Streit 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Ms. Kathryn Ann Edmonds 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Mr Mr. Colin Edwardes 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member Michael Ison 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr. Perry Quinlan Wood 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr. Stavros Georgiadis 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Ms. Nicola Jane Findson 30 June 2015 29 June 2020
Member Ms. Melissa McAdam 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Ms. Wan Shum 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Ms. Roslyn Elizabeth Smidt 30 June 2015 29 June 2020
Member Ms. Alison Mercer 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Ms. Justine Clarke 1 August 2016 31 July 2021
Member Ms Ms. Tamara Quinn 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member VACANT    
Member Mr. Jeffrey Robert Thomson 30 May 2016 29 May 2021
Member Mr. Bronte John Earl 1 July 2016 30 June 2019
Member Mr. Michael Judd 16 January 2017 15 January 2024
Member Mrs. Fiona Ruth Meagher 3 November 2018 2 November 2023
Member Mr. Paul Anthony Windsor 30 June 2015 29 June 2020
Member Mr. Alexander Ward 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Ms. Anne-Marie Elias 25 March 2016 24 March 2021
Member Ms. Kate Juhasz 30 May 2016 29 May 2023
Member Nathan Goetz 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Ms Ms. Danielle Galvin 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member Brian Rayment QC 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr. Rodger Shanahan 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member VACANT    
Member Mr Mr. Robert O'Neill 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Mr. Marshal John Douglas 30 May 2016 29 May 2019
Member Ms. Ann Barbara Brandon-Baker 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Maria Rosa Gagliardi 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member Mr Mr. Frank Russo 23 November 2018 22 November 2022
Member Nora Lamont 1 July 2017 30 June 2024
Member The Hon Justice Janine Stevenson 29 May 2015 28 May 2020
Member Dr. Allison Windsor 16 November 2017 15 November 2024
Member Mr. Timothy John Connellan 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member Prof. Timothy Daniel Bohane 26 May 2016 25 May 2019
Member Mr Mr. Peter Jensen 1 October 2017 30 September 2024
Member Mr. Donald James Morris 1 December 2017 30 November 2024
Member Ms. Hannelore Schuster 6 February 2017 5 February 2024
Last updated: